Breakfast Teams

Teams Coordinator: Vickie Vandenbelt

2017 Teams*

January Team
Errick Baker
Lloyd Brown
John Caron
Michael Rosencrans
Judith Pierzynovski
Chris Salow
Karen Salow
Jim & Carol Sawyer


February Team
Julie Bauer
Kyle Chmielewski
Dave Groh
Gary Nesbitt
Gary Nicola
George Spencer
Joe Pirch
Tom Schroeder

March Team
Elena Fornara
Ward Harris
Sean Mullaly
Scott Sharkey
Eli Sharkey
Jeff Shaud
Carl Zayatz

April Team

Dick & Barb Bacon
Don Frank
John Kuchar
Don & Deanna McAllister
George Moore

May Team

Randy Coller
Kurt Crandell
Rosie Duckworth
Ralph Gregus
Gordon Hempstone
Tim Martinson
Greg Shannon
Randy Coller

June Team
Bill Bezdek
David & Denise Cook
Theodore Johnson
Mike Marhanka
Karen Meirndorf
Tom Sheehan
Jim & Carol Spry


July Team
Benjamin Crandall
Ed Crouse
Mary Gowans
Greg Harris
Greg & Karen Hover
Dave James
Jadranka Komnenic
Bruce Thorburn

August Team
Dale Foerchler
Ron Gorsline
Chuck Hacker
Steve Houghton
Jim Palmer
Michael Rosencrans
Judith Pierzynovski
Reychell Rozell
John Schwartz

September Team
Dillon Blair
Connie Bobcik
Mike Franzago
Muna Gabayre
Ron Goodnoe
Ernie Lutz
Mike Lutz
Ronald Pearce
Gregory Rheeder

October Team
Kyle Bradford
Lynn Brown
Fred Honhart
John Karlen
Terry Lutz
Chuck Moore
Theresa Reilly
John Schwartz
Drew Sequin

November Team
John Bidle
Rick Dallas
J. Morris Hickman
Steve & Michelle Potvin
Craig Tucker
John Vandermolen
Bruce VanFarowe

December Team
Kyle Chmielewski
Stan Chubb
Cliff Hale
Wyatt Holmes
John Karlen
William (Bill) Long
Dan & Margaret Schiffer

* All teams subject to change without notice.

[Home] [Calendar] [Profiles] [First Flights] [Projects] [Young Eagles] [Legislation] [Information] [Archives] [Links] [Members] [Web]

For general comments, questions or suggestions Contact Us.
Please send your website comments, corrections or suggestions to the Webmaster.


All chapter content, logos, pictures and videos are
the property of EAA Chapter 55, reproduction or use must have written permission.
Copyright© 1998-2017 EAA Chapter 55